Baku, Narimanov district, Ziya Bunyatov street, 1965/56 АZ1049 *** 1 voted
Company "Qizilagac LTD" is today one of the leading companies in Azerbaijan to import and export and processing of timber and lumber. Founded in 2011, despite his young age, in the shortest time it has become one of the competitive companies in the industry in the Republic of Azerbaijan, as well as in the CIS countries and the Middle East.
Today the company "Qizilagac LTD" imports from CIS products of wood, timber, logs, construction chemicals and equipment. Our partners include such well known brands as "Les Trans", "Surgut Furniture", "NEOMID", "Good Master» and others.
Also import company "Qizilagac LTD" has been manufacturing wooden products. We currently offer in the domestic market of Azerbaijan quality and competitive building materials such as flooring, Flooring, Lining, paint, varnish, etc.
The company "Qizilagac LTD" is also building houses made ​​of logs and profiled bar. Our company is not a single day goes on, develops, brings to market the latest innovations in construction, and is constantly looking for new partners. CEO and founder of the company is Elshen Agakishiev who for years worked and did business in the forestry direction and, therefore, in our collective work only professionals, there is always a congenial atmosphere.
The company "Qizilagac LTD" is very popular in Azerbaijan. We provide the people and ordinary people worthy of settlement services to their homes, cottages, and always get a nice feedback from our customers, which is the main aim and objective of our company.